Sonny Chiba

Real Name : Sadaho Maeda (前田 禎穂)
Birthdate: January 23, 1939
Birthplace: Fukuoka

Gymnastic Tensai ! He earned a place on the Japanese Olympic team in his late teens until he was sidelined by a back injury.
Black belts in Ninjutsu, goju-ryu karate, Judo, Kendo.. Any problem with that ?


Battles Without Honor and Humanity pt. 2: Deathmatch in Hiroshima (1973)

Battles Without Honor and Humanity hiroshima death match